Full Name

Nilima Jogalekar

Born

July 01, 1961

Age

61y 94d

Also Known As

Nilima Barve

Other

Referee
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST5901664118.440049
WODI202031933811.3500114
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST51610---1.00-000
WODI201620---2.00-000
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatReferee
WODI22
WT20I88
Nilima Jogalekar
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI
T20I