Full Name

Nithin Gopal

Born

July 01, 1975, India

Age

46y 107d

Nicknames

Mulky

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A101003028130.2040175.310325020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A10930621621/91/9108.004.23153.00000

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Nithin Gopal portrait