background-image
Nizamuddin
background-image

Nizamuddin

Bangladesh|Allrounder

Full Name

SK Nizamuddin

Born

October 14, 1981, Khulna

Age

39y 254d

Nicknames

Ripon

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium fast

Playing Role

Allrounder

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2742310338326.48255240.4706160
List A191832244014.9338058.940040
T20210222.00450.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2725341207415/5129.432.8561.80310
List A19598403205/165/1620.144.0429.90010
T202112150---7.50-000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Khulna Div vs Dhaka Div43 & 310/49 & 1/3819-Apr-2014Cox's BazarFC
Khulna Div vs Dhaka Metro61 & 5*3/27 & 0/3212-Apr-2014Cox's BazarFC
Khulna Div vs Rajshahi Div831/427-Feb-2014RajshahiFC
Khulna Div vs Sylhet Div80/6 & 1/1820-Feb-2014SylhetFC
Khulna Div vs Chittagong D590/2413-Feb-2014BograFC