Matches (22)
IPL (2)
Uganda Women in Nepal (1)
ZIM v NAM (1)
Charlotte Edwards (4)
Inter-Insular (2)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Pagadala Saikumar Niranjan

Born

December 16, 1984, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh

Age

37y 156d

Also Known As

Nicky

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC360794113.1626230.150000
List A760683111.339273.910020
T20310111111.001668.75001000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC31077142/417.753.9826.7000
List A714713342/82/833.255.4236.7000
T2032182121/101/1010.507.009.0000
Recent Matches - Player