Matches (15)
WI v BDESH (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SL v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
IND in ENG (1)
AUS-A in SL (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
IND-W in SL (1)

Full Name

Parth Mukesh Sahani

Born

March 09, 1993, Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh

Age

29y 107d

Also Known As

Parth Sahani

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Playing Role

Allrounder

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
List A2220441168*25.6849383.3601357120
T2045411310579037.75828127.65047941240
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A221027825142/212/2162.755.4169.5000
T20451213817582/102/1021.877.6017.2000