Full Name

Peter Nicholas George Morgan

Born

December 29, 1986, Pembury, Kent

Age

35y 29d

Nicknames

Morgs

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Education

Uplands Community College, Wadhurst, Sussex and The Kings School, Grantham, Lincs

TEAMS