background-image
Petero Cabebula
background-image

Petero Cabebula

Fiji

Full Name

Petero Cabebula

Born

January 19, 1999

Age

22y 313d

Nicknames

Cabe, Stone

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS