Full Name

Pradip Kumar Das

Born

November 07, 1978, Cuttack, Orissa

Age

43y 199d

Also Known As

Paddy

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC213758248825.7506190
List A101012999333.220210
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC211929921/1149.503.0996.000
List A10000-----000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
FC Matches
Span
1996/97 - 2000/01
List A Matches
Span
1997/98 - 2001/02