Full Name

Prinann Dutta

Born

September 21, 1985, Calcutta (now Kolkata), Bengal

Age

35y 312d

Also Known As

Rahul Dutta

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm bowler

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Prinann Dutta, Portrait