Matches (14)
WI v BDESH (1)
IND in ENG (1)
IND-W in SL (1)
ENG v IND (1)
Papua New Guinea in Singapore (1)
NAM T20 (1)
Vitality Blast (8)

Full Name

Pudiyangum Kesavadasan Krishnakumar

Born

January 01, 1974, Palghat (now Palakkad), Kerala

Age

48y 184d

Also Known As

monu

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Fast medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC70114182952208*30.75516210
List A514687868420.680260
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC701016552681656/6331.923.1061.671
List A5120441602393/333/3341.074.7052.4000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
Photos
Krishnakumar, Portrait