Full Name

Rahul Sharma

Born

October 28, 1985, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Age

36y 86d

Also Known As

Sunny

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Photos


Rahul Sharma, Portrait 2000
Rahul Sharma, Portrait