background-image
Rajeshwari Goyal
background-image

Rajeshwari Goyal

India
Rajeshwari Goyal

INTL CAREER: 2006 - 2007

Full Name

Rajeshwari Rameshwar Goyal

Born

December 15, 1981, Orai, Uttar Pradesh

Age

39y 228d

Also Known As

Raju

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODI52122*2.002100.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI551997232/122/1224.002.1766.30000
G Rajeshwari, Portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


G Rajeshwari, Portrait