Matches (15)
IPL (1)
BAN v SL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Rajiv Risodkar

Born

October 07, 1961, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh

Age

60y 232d

Also Known As

Rajoo

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
WODI33
FC32302
List A23221
T201717
Risodkar
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
Photos
R Risodkar, Portrait