Rakibul Hasan

Italy
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Browse other players
West Indies
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Rakibul Hasan

Born

December 11, 1988, Dhaka

Age

33y 252d

Nicknames

Rocky

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I841145*4.661782.35001000
List A2517612729*11.5418469.0200130110
T20841145*4.661782.35001000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I8713814782/202/2018.376.3917.2000
List A2525980709253/223/2228.364.3439.2000
T208713814782/202/2018.376.3917.2000
Rakibul Hasan
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Italy vs Bermuda22*1/1812-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Italy vs Uganda290/2609-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Italy vs Hong Kong--0/408-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Italy vs Jersey80/2606-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Italy vs Kenya29*1/3403-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A