Full Name

Rana Chowdhary

Born

April 12, 1978, Kulti, Bengal

Age

44y 229d

Also Known As

Pinku

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Medium

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC24035238.759736.08005120
List A320663.000000
T208711736728.83112154.4602131140
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC22563244/134/328.003.4214.0100
List A31149611/341/3496.005.05114.0000
T208------------
Photos
Rana Chowdhary, Portrait