Full Name

Mohammad Rashidul Haque

Born

June 05, 1979, Mymensingh, Dhaka

Age

42y 115d

Also Known As

Sumon

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC37650181412627.90213280
List A55553114579*22.0109210
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3726415752/2931.403.5652.8000
List A55282200165/165/1612.504.2517.60010

Debut/Last Matches - Player