Full Name

Rashmi Ranjan Das

Born

October 07, 1981, Cuttack, Orissa

Age

39y 223d

Also Known As

Pintu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2027357610124.0013100
List A2622355610429.2666883.2312150
T20151512775619.78215128.830129580
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC20000-----000
List A26000-----000
T2015------------

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Rashmi Das, player portrait
RR Das, Portrait