Full Name

Ravi Subramanian

Born

August 06, 1965, Bangalore, Karnataka

Age

56y 291d

Also Known As

Subbu

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WT20I651
FC7474
List A35332
T2040391
Ravi Subramanian
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I