Full Name

Reazur Rahman

Born

July 30, 1989, Dhaka

Age

32y 5d

Nicknames

Rohan

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC120272713.5011723.07002020
List A1-----------10
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------
List A1------------

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATWKDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Kalabagan CA vs Gazi Tank----07-Nov-2013FatullahList A
Barisal Div vs Chittagong D0 & 272c/0s & 0c/0s01-Dec-2012ChattogramFC

Photos


Reazur Rahman