background-image
Rebecca Hubbard
background-image

Rebecca Hubbard

Guernsey

INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019

Full Name

Rebecca Hubbard

Born

December 17, 1976, Basingstoke, Hampshire

Age

44y 313d

Also Known As

Becky Hubbard

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I1111313*-8162.50002000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I11242111/211/2121.005.2524.0000
Rebecca Hubbard
Explore Statsguru Analysis

Debut/Last Matches - Player

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Guernsey Wmn vs Jersey Women13*1/2131-May-2019St Peter PortWT20I # 666