Full Name

Rejaul Karim Rajiv

Born

May 08, 1984, Feni, Chittagong

Age

37y 88d

Also Known As

Rezaul Karim

Nicknames

Rajiv

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Slow left arm orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2238478212823.00171345.6514104660
List A554567588519.43113266.9603632190
T20110222.00728.57000000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC22291253538163/183/1833.622.5778.30000
List A555116181307465/545/5428.414.8435.10210
T201124390---9.75-000

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Rezaul Karim