Full Name

Khondokar Mohammad Rezaul Haque

Born

November 20, 1982, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Age

39y 177d

Also Known As

Naim

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Medium fast

RELATIONS

Rajin Saleh

(brother),

Nasirul Alam

(brother),

Sayem Alam

(brother)

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC6611514192510719.0527270
List A55411048446*15.610080
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC66755031321287/7324.462.4858.950
List A5522641435614/194/1923.523.8037.1300
Recent Matches - Player