Full Name

Mohammad Rezwanul Islam

Born

December 12, 1972, Rajshahi

Age

49y 164d

Also Known As

Dola

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC101421324511.000070
List A24171131248.180080
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC101203548164/9334.252.7375.100
List A241058616305/365/3620.533.4935.2110
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBowlDateGroundFormat
Rajshahi Div vs Barisal Div2/1919-Nov-2005RajshahiList A