Full Name

Riaan Ruche Jeggels

Born

September 10, 1981, Port Elizabeth

Age

39y 322d

Also Known As

Dikkis

Batting Style

Right hand bat

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC406891998151*33.86314063.6329310
List A5548781174*19.78112372.2105200
T20220464323.0044104.54005100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC40000-----000
List A55000-----000
T202------------

Photos


Portrait of Riaan Jeggels