Matches (14)
ENG v NZ (1)
IRE v IND (1)
WI v BDESH (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
IND in ENG (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)
South Africa Women in England (1)
IND-W in SL (1)

Richard Agamiire

Uganda|Bowler
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2021
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Richard Agamiire

Born

May 19, 1999

Age

23y 38d

Nicknames

Afedem

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Bowler

TEAMS

Career Averages
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I2236911/11/19.001.5036.0000
List A221085622/262/2628.003.1154.0000
T202236911/11/19.001.5036.0000
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I2-----------00
List A2-----------10
T202-----------00
Richard Agamiire
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player