Full Name

Richardt Hermann Frenz

Born

August 28, 1992, Pretoria, Transvaal

Age

29y 313d

Nicknames

Frenchi

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Education

Menlo Park; Pukke University

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC478310280016838.35512954.596143847592
List A34332119010838.38166071.68281152192
T204326439*64.0046139.13006110
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC47------------
List A34------------
T204------------
Recent Matches - Player