Matches (18)
IPL (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
SLCD-XI in ENG (1)
Vitality Blast (8)
4-Day Championship (3)
BAN v SL (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)
CWC League 2 (1)
T20 Challenge (1)

Full Name

Robert Michael Sutton

Born

October 29, 1949, Brighton, Sussex

Age

72y 211d

Also Known As

Bob

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Other

Umpire

TEAMS

Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpire
List A99