background-image
Roderick Masters
background-image

Roderick Masters

Bermuda|Wicketkeeper batter

Full Name

Roderick de Vaugn Masters

Born

December 24, 1973, Bermuda

Age

47y 216d

Nicknames

Roddy

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Playing Role

Wicketkeeper batter

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1201085.009710.30001000
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------

Recent Matches - Player