Rogers Olipa

Uganda|Allrounder
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Most viewed players
For all Uganda players, click here
Browse other players
England
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Rogers Olipa

Born

December 28, 2001

Age

20y 338d

Nicknames

Olipas Killer

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Allrounder
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I210333.00475.00000010
T20210333.00475.00000010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I21680---8.00-000
T2021680---8.00-000
Rogers Olipa
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I