Matches (12)
ENG v NZ (1)
IRE v IND (1)
WI v BDESH (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
IND in ENG (1)
County DIV1 (4)
County DIV2 (3)

Full Name

Ronak Sudesh Panoly

Born

January 05, 2003

Age

19y 172d

Nicknames

Ronny/RP

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Playing Role

Batting Allrounder

TEAMS