background-image
Rostam Ali Khan
background-image

Rostam Ali Khan

Oman

Full Name

Rostam Ali Khan

Born

June 15, 1986, Rajasthan, India

Age

35y 10d

Also Known As

Rajoo

Batting Style

Left hand bat

Bowling Style

Left arm medium

TEAMS