Full Name

Rosalind Helen McNeill

Born

August 13, 1990, Auckland

Age

30y 241d

Nicknames

Roz

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Roz McNeill