Full Name

Rudolph Pollard

Born

August 25, 1993

Age

28y 94d

Nicknames

Polly

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Boland U19s vs W.Prov U1943 & 200/401-Dec-2011KraaifonteinOTHER
Boland U19s vs SWD U-19s703/64 & 0/1925-Nov-2011OudtshoornOTHER
Boland U19s vs E.Prov U19s6 & 102/14 & 0/1107-Oct-2011Port ElizabethOTHER
Paarl Boys vs Wynberg170/1028-Jan-2011Cape TownOTHEROD