Full Name

Ryan A Lees

Born

February 16, 1994

Age

27y 164d

Nicknames

Les

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm fast

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC23242*4.002416.66000000
List A55124136.004257.14001120
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC2442014873/684/9621.142.1160.00000
List A5518018721/181/1893.506.2390.00000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Tas U23s vs Vic U23s--0/2106-Mar-2017HobartOTHER
Tas U23s vs ACT--0/34 & 0/2220-Feb-2017OTHER
CA XI vs Pakistanis2 & 0*1/24 & 2/2808-Dec-2016CairnsFC
Tas U23s vs WA U23s--0/3021-Nov-2016Perth (Lilac Hill)OTHER
Tas U23s vs NSW U23s--1/47 & 1/2807-Nov-2016SydneyOTHER