Full Name

St Vincent Cotton

Born

October 06, 1801, Madingley Hall, Cambridgeshire

Died

January 25, 1863, Hyde Park, London, (aged 61y 111d)

Also Known As

Sir S Cotton

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC21363194345.870030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC21000-----000