Full Name

Safin Ahmed

Born

July 31, 2002

Age

19y 48d

Also Known As

Safin Ahmed snr

Bowling Style

Legbreak

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLWKDATEGROUNDFORMAT
Barisal U14 vs Rangpur U1401/13--30-Mar-2016Cox's BazarOTHEROD
Barisal U14 vs Rajshahi U140--3c/0s26-Mar-2016Cox's BazarOTHEROD