background-image
Saifullah Khan
background-image

Saifullah Khan

Bangladesh

Full Name

Mohammad Saifullah Khan

Born

June 04, 1971, Rajshahi

Age

50y 113d

Also Known As

Jem

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Slow left arm orthodox

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC30401780153.470090
List A24149115*2.200050
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC30581127011217/2222.322.7848.0082
List A241070732315/225/2223.614.1034.50010

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
BCB Green vs BCB Red--3/2226-Mar-2016DhakaOTHERT20
Jewel XI vs Mushtaque XI--4/1616-Dec-2015DhakaOTHERT20
Rajshahi Div vs Dhaka Div--0/1715-Feb-2006RajshahiList A
Rajshahi Div vs Chittagong D9*1/48 & 2/1509-Feb-2006RajshahiFC
Rajshahi Div vs Sylhet Div0 & 0*0/29 & 1/2404-Dec-2005BograFC