Full Name

Sunair Sajid Khan

Born

June 22, 1994

Age

28y 14d

Also Known As

Sunair Khan

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Sajid Khan