Full Name

Salim Shahed

Born

July 28, 1970

Age

50y 292d

Also Known As

Alam

Other

Referee

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC480983112.2534128.730040
List A430614320.3310856.480000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC436017532/5858.332.91120.00000
List A424330---8.25-000
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatReferee
FC1010
List A88
T203232

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
2001/02 - 2001/02
List A Matches
Span
1992/93 - 2001/02

Recent Matches - Referee

Photos


Salim Shahed