background-image
Sandra Brown
background-image

Sandra Brown

England

INTL CAREER: 1963 - 1963

Full Name

Sandra Brown

Born

1940, Sutton, Surrey

Also Known As

Sandra Fidler

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST35114857*37.000120
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST34252690---1.64-000
Sandra Brown
Explore Statsguru Analysis