Full Name

Sanjeev Dua

Born

April 27, 1965

Age

57y 28d

Also Known As

Sanju

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
WODI55
FC5050
List A3636
T2021201
Sanjeev Dua
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
Recent Matches - Umpire
Photos
Sanjeev Dua, Portrait