Full Name

Sarah Luba Norman

Born

May 17, 1983, Wellington

Age

39y 1d

Also Known As

Sarah Duffill

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Slow medium

TEAMS

Photos
Portrait of Sarah Norman