Full Name

Shafiul Hayet

Born

November 21, 1997, Dhaka

Age

24y 7d

Nicknames

Ridoy

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm offbreak

Height

5ft 6in

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC120000.0040.00000000
List A151403676626.2149074.890241740
T202211818*18.0012150.00003010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------
List A15242470---6.71-000
T202------------

Recent Matches - Player

Photos


Shafiul Hayet
Shafiul Hayet