Full Name

Shahil Prakash Ramdin

Born

July 11, 1991, Durban

Age

30y 106d

Nicknames

Shilo

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC79033143.6615621.150060180
List A1-----------10
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC7------------
List A1------------

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATWKDATEGROUNDFORMAT
KZN Acad XI vs SA Colts XI13*2c/0s21-Dec-2013DurbanOTHEROD
KZ-Natal vs Free State1 & 02c/0s & 3c/0s14-Feb-2013BloemfonteinFC
KZ-Natal vs Northerns00c/0s & 3c/0s31-Jan-2013PretoriaFC
KZ-Natal vs Easterns52c/0s & 3c/0s24-Jan-2013DurbanFC
KZ-Natal vs Griq West0 & 142c/0s17-Jan-2013DurbanFC