Full Name

Shasheem Sanjay Rathour

Born

October 16, 1994, Patna,Bihar

Age

27y 214d

Also Known As

Shasheem Rathour

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1016043110326.9378754.761257830
List A1818247486*29.6276162.280441630
T201616237270*26.57356104.490338650
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1071329711/481/4897.004.40132.0000
List A181439633921/381/38169.505.13198.0000
T20161320420872/172/1729.716.1129.1000
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
BIHAR vs Meghalaya8--09-Dec-2021JaipurList A
BIHAR vs Mizoram431/4708-Dec-2021JaipurList A
BIHAR vs Kerala3--28-Feb-2021Alur (3)List A
BIHAR vs Odisha270/5826-Feb-2021Alur (2)List A
BIHAR vs Karnataka00/2022-Feb-2021BengaluruList A