background-image
Shayan Sumar
background-image

Shayan Sumar

Oman

Full Name

Shayan Naveed Sumar

Born

March 10, 1987, Karachi, Sind, Pakistan

Age

34y 106d

Also Known As

Dabbu

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS