Full Name

Shehzad Malik

Born

April 08, 1978, Sialkot, Punjab

Age

44y 83d

Also Known As

Shahzad Malik

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Batter

TEAMS

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC87138204576131*38.77730761
List A807313243210540.53119250
T20161131183014.7596122.910010550
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC87120800---4.00-000
List A8012511521/101/1057.505.5262.5000
T2016------------
Photos
Shehzad Malik is bowled by Ashley Giles
Shehzad Malik - Portrait