background-image
Shirley Driscoll
background-image

Shirley Driscoll

England

INTL CAREER: 1957 - 1963

Full Name

Shirley Driscoll

Born

October 25, 1935, Surrey

Age

85y 329d

Also Known As

Shirley Dixon

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST71212357221.360170
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST7------------
Shirley Driscoll
Explore Statsguru Analysis