Matches (12)
BAN v SL (1)
T20 Challenge (1)
SL-W in PAK (1)
ENG v NZ (1)
IPL (1)
Vitality Blast (4)
4-Day Championship (3)

Full Name

Mohammad Showkatur Rahman

Born

January 12, 1954, Norail, Khulna

Age

68y 134d

Also Known As

Chinu

Other

Umpire, Referee
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
Test11
ODI12210
FC652441
List A892069
T204949
Mohammad Showkatur Rahman
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI