background-image
Shridhar Iyer
background-image

Shridhar Iyer

India

Full Name

Shridhar Iyer

Born

January 01, 1988

Age

33y 134d

Nicknames

Shree

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak

Height

6ft 3in

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC110222222.003661.11004010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1220615811/901/158158.004.60206.00000

Recent Matches - Player

MATCHBATBOWLDATEGROUNDFORMAT
M. Pradesh vs Haryana221/90 & 0/6803-Nov-2009IndoreFC
Chhattisgarh vs UPCA-XI6*2/3315-Sep-2009HyderabadOTHER
ICL Mumbai vs Dhaka--1/3727-Oct-2008GurgaonOTHERT20
ICL Mumbai vs Lahore--0/2123-Oct-2008AhmedabadOTHERT20
ICL Mumbai vs Bengal52/3219-Oct-2008AhmedabadOTHERT20